Staff Directory

NamePosition
Misuraca, AReligion
Konar, AScience
Howland, AScience
Fiorante, AAlternative Education/ESL Tchr/Religion
Boyle, ADept Hd-ESL/Special Education
Cholewa, ASpecial Education
Sikorski, AScience
Carone, ACanadian & World Studies
Cherubini, AEnglish
Duggan, AGuidance
Volza, ASpecial Education
Paulino, AEnglish
Levidis, ASpecial Education (Department Head)
Sauve, AEnglish
Cameli, BCanadian & World Studies
Crossley, BTechnology Studies
Dunford, BEducational Intervenor
Lodoen, CEnglish (Department Head)
West, CEnglish
Meehan, CGuidance Secretary
Barker, CVice Principal
Reber, CLibrary Learning Commons (Department Head)
Mariani, CReligion
Quattrociocchi, DComputer Studies/Tech Studies
Talamo, DESL
Canning, DMathematics (Department Head)
Ellis-Mobbs, DArts (Department Head)
Goode, DCustodian
Ferlenda, ECanadian & World Studies/Social Science & Humaniti
Lazarek, EModerns
Gismondi, EChaplaincy Team/Dept Hd-Religion
Lee, EMathematics
Molony, FReligion
Ceci, GMathematics
Salib, GMathematics
Fabrizi, ICo-Op (Department Head)
Woodbeck, JScience
Scott, JMathematics
Sellecchia, JCanadian & World Studies/Chaplaincy Team
Cimmarusti, JSecretary
Brennan, JPhysical Education (Department Head)
Butler, JEducational Assistant
Roberts, JCareer Studies/Dept Hd-Guidance
Godbout, JEnglish
Kirec, KTechnology Studies (Department Head)
Whitney, KCustodian
Luu, KMathematics
Dunham, KCanadian & World Studies
Rak, KCustodian
Au, LMathematics
Vos, LSpecial Education
Armata, LReligion
Draper, LBursar
McSkimming, LSAS Secretary
Pawliszko, MCustodian
Ong, MSpecial Education
Pawliszko, MCustodian (Head)
Pisegna, MBusiness
West, MPhysical Education
Kuyten-Thomas, MEducational Intervenor
Tebogt, MCareer Studies/Mathematics
Snider, MCustodian
Denino, MTechnology Studies
Woodrow, MDept Hd-Cdn & Wrld Studie
Paschakis, MScience
Gargiulo, MEnglish
Gurvich, NLibrary Technician
Greig, NEducational Assistant
Ferro, OPrincipal
Cubellis, PVice Principal
Murphy, PCareer Studies/Guidance
Nagey, PEducational Assistant
Warecki, PFamily Studies
Au, PEnglish
Eberlin, PCustodian
Vittiglio, PMathematics
Aluzzo, PSpecial Education
La Neve, REnglish
Fiorentino, RCustodian
Amador, RCustodian
Giancola, RSpecial Education
Tassone, RCo-Op
Ferlenda, RDramatic Arts/Visual Arts
McAlmont, RReligion
Imgrund, RScience (Department Head)
Manuel, RScience
Viola, SActing Dept Hd Minor-Mode
Lam, SVisual Arts
Leitch, SScience
Kim, SCanadian & World Studies/Family Studies/Social Science & Humaniti
Skorka, SCustodian
Calore, SReligion
Leung, SMathematics/Religion
Zeagman, SBusiness Education/Canadian & World Studies
Wojnarski, SScience
Hartmann, TScience
Keane-Hunter, TPhysical Education
Laliberte, TPhysical Education
Hubbard, TReligion/Visual Art
Lucchetta, VAttendance Secretary
DiGiovanni, VCanadian & World Studies
Cunha, YHead Secretary