Staff Directory

NamePosition
Cerzosimo, AEnglish
Fernandes Martins, AMathematics (Department Head)
Sambolec, ASpecial Education
Wong, AReligion
DiLiddo, ADept Hd-Arts/Religion
Atletico, AReligion
Albi, ASecretary
Karakashian, AScience
Scarcello, ACanadian & World Studies
Metsakal, BCustodian
Ricard, BTechnology Studies
Regasz-Rethy, BPhysical Education
Evans, BScience (Department Head)
Falzone, CScience
Bianchi, CSpecial Education
Gervasio, CScience
Garel, CPhysical Education
Duraes, CSecretary
Ha, CCustodian
Scenna, CVice Principal
Chan Garcia, CScience
McParland, CReligion
Law, CLibrary Technician
Guastelluccia, CCustodian
Arabian Mechrek, CMathematics
Barron-Bilinski, CCanadian & World Studies/Social Science & Humaniti
Raponi, DBusiness Education/English
Cameron, DMathematics
Flynn, DVice Principal
Keyes, DMathematics
Ramcharran, DCanadian & World Studies/FSL Tchr/Religion
Krnic, DScience
Gallucci, DCareer Studies/Guidance
Marino, DAttendance Secretary
Denobrega, DMathematics
Hayes, DSpecial Education
Dharmai, EVice Principal
Alamparambil, FChaplaincy Team/Mathematics
Schmidt, GEducational Assistant
Moya, GCanadian & World Studies
DiLiddo, GSpecial Education
Vizl, HBusiness (Department Head)
Lam, HMathematics
Maloney, JLibrary Learning Commons (Department Head)
Donaghey, JSAS Secretary
Rehel, JTechnology Studies
Attenborough, JReligion
Kovacs, JEducational Intervenor
Junior, JEnglish
Huh, JEnglish
Osawe, JBusiness Education/Canadian & World Studies
Canzano, JReligion
Balite, JReligion
Bruce, JCanadian & World Studies
Chow, JDept Hd-Moderns/French Immersion Secondar
Colangelo, JPhysical Education
Augustine, JComputer Studies
Wey, JCareer Studies/Guidance
Couchman, JMathematics
Tsui, KCustodian
Arrigo, KVisual Arts
Dunlop, KEnglish (Department Head)
Moore, KReligion (Department Head)
Friedrich, LEnglish
Schlechter, LVisual Arts
Attenborough-Deakin, LFamily Studies
Ehlers, LCanadian & World Studies
Kocan-Humennyj, LScience
Thorpe, LReligion
Pulla, LDrama
Biadi, MEducational Assistant
Giorgio, MEducational Assistant
Ong, MSpecial Education
Annecchiarico, MCo-Op (Department Head)
Shouldice, MCanadian & World Studies
Moskal, MTechnology Studies
Viney, MPhysical Education
Tavone, MScience
Moyo, MPrincipal
Currie, MEnglish
Schaffeler, MScience
Zorzi, MTech Studies-Construction
Pantlitz, MEducational Assistant
Esposito-Tziortzis, NBusiness
Malik, NGuidance Secretary
Gencarelli, NCareer Studies/Guidance
Vetere, NBusiness
Barcena, NEnglish/Music
D'Amelio, NEnglish
Kelly, PEducational Assistant
Belfiore, PTechnology Studies
Greco, PCareer Studies/Credit Recovery/Guidance
Wilson, PEducational Intervenor
Apostolovski, PCustodian
Cook, RTechnology Studies (Department Head)
Lambert, RCustodian
Pali, RMathematics/Science
Torelli, RScience
Scala, RSpecial Education
Beronilla, RCustodian
Frescura, RPhysical Education (Department Head)
Martin, RHead Secretary
Jannetta, SMusic
Kelly, SEnglish/Religion
Smyth, SCareer Studies/Dept Hd-Guidance
Stowar, SBursar
Stetca, SMathematics
Sutherland, SCustodian
Kalambalikis, SCustodian
Samuel, SEnglish
Dametto, SScience
Nagy, SMathematics
Swan, SDept Hd-Cdn & Wrld Studie
Tracanelli, SVisual Arts
Bone, SCustodian (Head)
Newberry, TModerns
Van Oosten, ZSpecial Education (Department Head)