Staff Directory

NamePosition
Cerzosimo, AReligion
DiFede, AEnglish
Fernandes Martins, AMathematics (Department Head)
Sambolec, ASpecial Education
Wong, AReligion
DiLiddo, AArts (Department Head)
Zentena, ACo-Op
Coutts, AHead Secretary
Atletico, AReligion
Albi, ASecretary
Karakashian, AScience
Scarcello, ACanadian & World Studies/English
Metsakal, BCustodian
Ricard, BTechnology Studies
Regasz-Rethy, BPhysical Education
Evans, BScience (Department Head)
Bianchi, CSpecial Education
Gervasio, CScience
Garel, CPhysical Education
Duraes, CSecretary
Ha, CCustodian
Kim, CFamily Studies
Scenna, CVice Principal
Chan Garcia, CScience
McParland, CSpecial Education
Law, CLibrary Technician
Guastelluccia, CCustodian
Arabian Mechrek, CMathematics
Barron-Bilinski, CCanadian & World Studies
Raponi, DBusiness
Cameron, DMathematics
Flynn, DVice Principal
Keyes, DMathematics
Ramcharran, DCanadian & World Studies/FSL Tchr
Krnic, DScience
Solon, DEnglish
Gallucci, DCareer Studies/Guidance
Marino, DAttendance Secretary
Denobrega, DMathematics
Hayes, DSpecial Education
Dharmai, EVice Principal
Alamparambil, FChaplaincy Team/Mathematics
Schmidt, GEducational Assistant
Tanos, GCustodian
Moya, GCanadian & World Studies/Social Science & Humaniti
DiLiddo, GSpecial Education
Vizl, HBusiness (Department Head)
Maloney, JLibrary Learning Commons (Department Head)
Donaghey, JSAS Secretary
Rehel, JTechnology Studies
Kovacs, JEducational Intervenor
Junior, JEnglish
Huh, JEnglish
Osawe, JBusiness Education/Canadian & World Studies
Canzano, JReligion
Balite, JReligion
Bruce, JCanadian & World Studies
Chow, JDept Hd-Moderns/French Immersion Secondar
Colangelo, JPhysical Education
Augustine, JComputer Studies
Wey, JGuidance
Couchman, JMathematics
Tsui, KCustodian
Arrigo, KReligion/Visual Arts
Dunlop, KEnglish (Department Head)
Moore, KReligion (Department Head)
Schlechter, LVisual Arts
Ehlers, LCanadian & World Studies
Kocan-Humennyj, LScience
Thorpe, LReligion
Pulla, LDramatic Arts/Special Education
Biadi, MEducational Assistant
Giorgio, MEducational Assistant
Ong, MSpecial Education
Annecchiarico, MCo-Op (Department Head)
Fusco, MBusiness Education/Religion
Shouldice, MCanadian & World Studies
Moskal, MTechnology Studies
Viney, MPhysical Education
Tavone, MScience
Moyo, MPrincipal
Schaffeler, MScience
Zorzi, MTech Studies-Construction
Pantlitz, MEducational Assistant
Koundakjian, NFSL/Religion
Malik, NGuidance Secretary
Gencarelli, NCareer Studies/Guidance
Vetere, NBusiness
Barcena, NEnglish/Music
Kelly, PEducational Assistant
Belfiore, PTechnology Studies
Greco, PCredit Recovery/English
Wilson, PEducational Intervenor
Apostolovski, PCustodian
Cook, RTechnology Studies (Department Head)
Lambert, RCustodian
Pali, RMathematics
Torelli, RScience
Scala, RSpecial Education
Beronilla, RCustodian
Frescura, RPhysical Education (Department Head)
Jannetta, SMusic
Kelly, SEnglish/Mathematics
Smyth, SCareer Studies/Dept Hd-Guidance
Stowar, SBursar
Stetca, SMathematics
Sutherland, SCustodian
Kalambalikis, SCustodian
Samuel, SEnglish
Dametto, SScience
McInerney, SScience
Nagy, SMathematics
Swan, SDept Hd-Cdn & Wrld Studie
Tracanelli, SVisual Arts
Bone, SCustodian (Head)
Newberry, TFrench Immersion Secondar/FSL Tchr
Pena, XFSL Tchr/Physical Education
Van Oosten, ZSpecial Education (Department Head)