Staff Directory

NamePosition
Crupi, AScience
Pizzardi, AFSL Tchr/Religion
Connelly, AEducational Assistant
Miraglia, ASpecial Education
Miedema, AEducational Assistant
Falzone, ASAS Secretary
Charlesworth, AGuidance Secretary
O'Neil, AEducational Intervenor
Petrone, AMathematics
Conforti, AMathematics
Brusco, AVice Principal
Mizzi, ASpecial Education
Brassard, BEducational Assistant
Bobesich, BArt-Visual Arts/Music
Viaes, CArts
Moreal, CSpecial Education
Schiavo, CHead Secretary
Di Nucci, DEnglish/FSL Tchr
Almeida, DTechnology Studies
Dobbie, DCustodian
Foster, DCustodian
Struth, DCustodian
Charitsis, EReligion
Birnie, EBursar
March, ECanadian & World Studies
Rende, ECanadian & World Studies
Yu, EScience (Department Head)
Martini, FCo-Op (Department Head)
Ienna, FBusiness
Battaglia, GEducational Assistant
Cece, GSpecial Education
Zitoli, GMathematics (Department Head)
Ricupero, HSecretary
Selvaggi, IAttendance Secretary
Gruia, JActg Dept Hd-English
Stevens, JCareer Studies/Dept Hd Minor-Guidance
West, JActg Dept Hd Cdn & World
Willis, JEducational Intervenor
Hartfield, JLibrary Learning Commons (Department Head)
Haut, JCustodian
Hortillosa, JReligion
Caruso, JCanadian & World Studies/Religion
Robinson, JPhysical Education
Auciello, JCustodian (Head)
Gaudio, JPhysical Education
Villeneuve, JPhysical Education
Quinn, KCareer Studies/Guidance
Treacy, KReligion
Keyzer, KSpecial Education
Iaboni, KFamily Studies/Social Science & Humaniti
Ierullo, LReligion
Williams, LArt-Dance/English
Jennings, LEnglish
Schiafone, LSpecial Education
Grondin, LVice Principal
Conte, LTechnology Studies
Howlings, LSpecial Education
De Felice, LCanadian & World Studies
Brens, MEnglish/English e-Learning
Kalkowska, MCanadian & World Studies
Mindrut, MMathematics
Ranieri, MMathematics
Ong, MSpecial Education
Fusco, MEnglish/Religion
Cervoni, MCanadian & World Studies
Hayward, MScience
Mendes, MArt-Visual Arts/Tech Studies
Botelho, MScience
Froio, MChaplaincy Team/Religion
Menard, MTechnology Studies
Bruno, MMathematics/Special Education
Pasutto, MBusiness Education/Computer Studies
Sey, MMathematics
Iantorno, MEducational Intervenor
Luccon, MEducational Assistant
Campbell, MMathematics
Bianco, NScience
Koundakjian, NFrench Immersion Secondar/FSL Tchr
Mallocci, NEnglish/English e-learning
Federico, NEnglish/Science
Quintieri, NCo-Op
Manning, NActg Dept Hd Minor-Modern/French Immersion Secondar
Veltri, NEnglish
Leung, NSpecial Education (Department Head)
Kowaluk, PCustodian
Parente, PPrincipal
Ivanovich, RTechnology Studies
Mukaddam, RBusiness Education/English
Jordan, RCareer Studies/Guidance
Amador, RCustodian
McGarrigle, RReligion (Department Head)
Zabaneh, RMathematics
Elliott, SScience
Martin, SLibrary Technician
McCloskey, SChaplaincy Team/Science
Murphy, SPhysical Education
Westgate, SBusiness (Department Head)
Russelle, SCustodian
Carraretto, SPhysical Education (Department Head)
Godin, SDept Hd-Tech & Computer S
Pogue, SEducational Assistant
Strojek, TCustodian
Nunnari, TReligion
Van Loenen, TArts (Department Head)
Otobo, WEducational Intervenor