Staff Directory

NamePosition
Acacio, AFamily Studies/Social Science & Humaniti
Adorante, ECanadian & World Studies/ESL Tchr
Aguanno, VEducational Assistant
Aharonian, ACanadian & World Studies
Allan, DVice Principal
Arista Vallario, MSpecial Education (Department Head)
Atreo, IEducational Assistant
Barbieri, SArts/Mathematics
Baumgarten, JReligion
Bautista, BCustodian
Beltrano, KBursar
Berze, AMathematics
Bharat, SArt-Dance/Canadian & World Studies
Bove, ACustodian
Burke, SDept Hd-Canadian & World
Burley, RTechnology Studies
Buzdon, HScience
Cabral, JEnglish/Science
Caruso, KCanadian & World Studies/Career Studies/ESL Tchr
Chau, WCustodian
Cheng, DTechnology Studies
Chetty, YVisual Arts
Chiera, APhysical Education
Chu Morrison, JEnglish
Chu Morrison, MEnglish (Department Head)
Coffey, FChaplain/Credit Recovery/Religion
Coniglio, SEnglish
Costigan, CMathematics (Department Head)
Coulis, JReligion
Cugliari, DPhysical Education (Department Head)
Czereyska, KVisual Arts
D'Ambrosi, RCareer Studies/Dept Hd-Minor Guidance
D'Astoli, GModerns
De Rose, FCareer Studies/Guidance
Del Greco, AHead Secretary
Del Rosso, JEducational Assistant
Di Millo, JArts
Di Nardo, NBusiness Ed/Canadian & World Studies/Music
DiPietro, AReligion
Donato, MSp.Ed.-ASD
Donohue, SReligion
Dowson, JTechnology Studies (Department Head)
Dunham, MScience
Ebanks, KMathematics
Estabillo, AVisual Arts
Fabris, SFamily Studies/Social Science & Humaniti
Fafara, MCustodian
Farelli, SSpecial Education
Ferguson, AMathematics
Fiore, DCanadian & World Studies
Fonseca, ESpecial Education
Frade, MReligion
Frattaroli, TEnglish
Gagliardi, LSecretary
Gaidoutskaia, NMathematics
Galang, FVisual Arts
Guinci, MModerns (Department Head)
Guobadia, EScience
Heinrich, JPrincipal
Henin, EComputer Studies/Mathematics
Ho, KCanadian & World Studies/Dept Hd-Minor Business Ed
Jaworskyj, RDrama
Laanemets, LLibrary Technician
Layne, TPhysical Education
Leone, AEnglish/Special Education
Lino, SBusiness Ed/ESL Tchr/Science
Mandatori, VMathematics
Mansell, SArts (Department Head)
Marazzi, PVice Principal
Mastrotto, LBusiness
McKeough, MPhysical Education
Meleta, OMathematics
Meo, MEducational Intervenor
Micone, SCustodian (Head)
Moriana, JSpecial Education
Morrison, BESL (Department Head)
Murgaski, AScience
Muto, SScience
Occhiuzzi, MEducational Assistant
Odtuhan, VMathematics
Oliverio, VEnglish
Ortino, MEducational Assistant
Pacitti, ASpecial Education
Paolini, DVisual Arts
Papulkas, LSecretary
Pimentel, AScience
Pizzi, SMusic
Quassia, VCustodian
Robinson, CVice Principal
Romano, DTechnology Studies
Romeo, TLibrary Learning Commons (Acting Department Head)
Rosalinas, RCustodian
Rotondo, MEnglish
Rubino, DAttendance Secretary
Sangermano, MReligion
Santapaga, DReligion
Sax, PScience (Department Head)
Scarcello, SEnglish
Schincariol, LScience
Scodellaro, LFamily Studies (Department Head)
Sedano, MCustodian
Sedano, NCustodian
Sedran, SBusiness Ed/Chaplaincy Team/Religion
Sinisi, TReligion (Department Head)
Smith, CCustodian
Sniatenchuk, MCanadian & World Studies/Physical Education
Stebbing, MMathematics
Stramaglia, GCredit Recovery/Guidance
Sturino, RCareer Studies/Guidance
Sturino, TSAS Secretary
Trabucco, RGuidance Secretary
Tricanico, PEnglish
Ussia Carbone, SFamily Studies
Villani, JCo-Op
Walcott, BTechnology Studies
Wrzal, BModerns
Wu, BPhysical Education
Yearwood, VMathematics
Young, MCanadian & World Studies
Ziorli, DScience